Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CONQUEROR DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+11.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-7.7%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+10.3%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2WP
← Back to All Properties