Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties