29, MANVERS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 4UB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£60,000-14.3%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+102.9%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1