Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREEN HILL, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.4%
Price Change
+£122,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+283.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,300
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4EN
← Back to All Properties