Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, TRANMOOR LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+50.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+92.5%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3BN
← Back to All Properties