Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MALLARD ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,250
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,250
+11.5%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+50.3%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1WW
← Back to All Properties