Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 58, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+39.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
-10.7%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
-3.8%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+15.0%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9BZ
← Back to All Properties