Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, BROADLANDS DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 0PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+15.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+35.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995
+135.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 22 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 0PH
← Back to All Properties