Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, PALMER STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+91.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5DD
← Back to All Properties