Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LABURNUM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+51.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+113.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0SL
← Back to All Properties