42, LEAFIELDS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+160.5%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+85.6%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1