Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, MANOR ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
-5.2%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+57.6%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+78.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LT
← Back to All Properties