Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+60.1%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8BW
← Back to All Properties