24, ORCHID WAY, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+41.9%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+14.0%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+59.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 30 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1