126, PENDAS WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 8HP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+9.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+20.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,250+79.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+30.3%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1