Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
254, MANCHESTER ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M38 9WQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
-7.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+23.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M38 9WQ
← Back to All Properties