Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WEST STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+21.4%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+48.7%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1XN
← Back to All Properties