Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, REDWOOD DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,500
+116.5%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1PW
← Back to All Properties