Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CARMELITE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+51.4%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-6.7%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+435.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2BX
← Back to All Properties