Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PRIMROSE ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 2RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+26.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£30,954 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,996
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 2RG
← Back to All Properties