Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHEPHERD CROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+1.6%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4RT
← Back to All Properties