Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, HOLLYDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+56.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+186.2%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 2 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9LS
← Back to All Properties