Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE FERNBANK, WATERLOO ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 6 November 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-17.9%
Sold on 6 April 2009
Terraced
-£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,750
+8.3%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7EH
← Back to All Properties