22, BIRCH BARN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+78.8%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+142.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+19.3%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1