16, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.4%
Price Change
+£78,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+187.4%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750-4.6%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1