Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CAMELLIA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+34.5%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+420.6%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 22 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7HW
← Back to All Properties