23, CEMETERY HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£136,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,995+120.3%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£136,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+74.1%
Sold on 16 March 1999
Terraced
+£48,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,200
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1