Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64A, MOUNT STREET, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
-5.4%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 26 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties