Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LINNET CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+25.4%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+28.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+52.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4UJ
← Back to All Properties