30, ACACIA CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+11.3%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+34.3%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+112.9%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1