Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEWSON COURT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 8FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+2.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 8FE
← Back to All Properties