Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,500
+36.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-2.1%
Sold on 14 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 11 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties