58, PRINCES MEWS, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 9BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.4%
Price Change
+£207,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+304.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£207,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+19.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£11,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1