Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, QUEENS ROAD WEST, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.6%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+178.6%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4BA
← Back to All Properties