Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, UPPER WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,500
+78.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+96.8%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4NH
← Back to All Properties