85A, BLUNDELL ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+45.8%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+181.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+52.4%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1