126, ASPECTS COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£49,158 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£296,000+19.9%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,158 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,842
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1