Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGH BANK APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+37.7%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9DA
← Back to All Properties