Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, QUARRY BANK, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.5%
Price Change
+£540,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+220.5%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
+£540,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2QZ
← Back to All Properties