Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MINSTER DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B10 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,100
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£17,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,100
+37.1%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+58.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B10 0LD
← Back to All Properties