Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, 17, LORD NELSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+47.0%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5QB
← Back to All Properties