41, OVERFIELD CLOSE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE6 0JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+31.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+41.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1