Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,000
+66.5%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+0.9%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+22.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+164.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties