93, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+16.3%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+135.3%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+88.9%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1