10, FRIAR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+7.2%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+30.2%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+230.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 3 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1