Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COLERIDGE GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+81.4%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+154.7%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8LJ
← Back to All Properties