Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BETA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+501.1%
Price Change
+£458,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+501.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£458,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 11 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8PH
← Back to All Properties