32, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+135.8%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+60.8%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1