Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STANLEY GREEN WEST, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+125.7%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7RE
← Back to All Properties