Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SIR HENRY BRACKENBURY ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£137,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+69.4%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
+£137,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,750
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3FJ
← Back to All Properties